Login
Forum
Organisation
officers
member institutions
resolutions (in Hung.)
by-laws (in Hung.)
regulations
Doctoral program
doctoral schools
by institution
by research field
by number
ceased working
academic staff member
by name
by research topic
archives
thesis topic proposals
by doctoral school
by research field
by research topic
supervision of PhD students
search students
Theses defended
by institution
by research field
by name
by date
by doctoral school
Naturalized degrees
by institution
by research field
by name
by date
Habilitation presentations
by institution
by branch of science
by name
Documents (all in Hung.)
public documents
news
legal backgrounds
guidelines
Contacts
contact details
partners
jelenlegi aktív hallgatók: Doctoral School of Economic and Regional Sciences
idén abszolutóriumot szerző hallgatók kihagyása
jelenlegi aktív hallgatók: Doctoral School of Economic and Regional Sciences
Export data in CSV format
Restore original arrangement
1
101
201
Results: 221 Visible: 1-100
name of student
thesis supervisor
co-supervisor
abszolutórium várható hónapja
one supervisor or with co-supervisor
Ádám Pál Sőreg
Zsuzsanna Naárné Tóth
2024/08
individual
Norbert Kozma
Anita Vajna Istvánné Tangl
László Pataki
2024/08
co-supervisor
László Mucha
Gedeon Totth
Sergey Vinogradov
2024/08
co-supervisor
Judit Menich-Jónás
Anita Vajna Istvánné Tangl
2024/08
individual
Tamás Horváth
Arnold Csonka
Ferenc Csima
2024/08
co-supervisor
Yelena Alaskarova
Miklós Daróczi
2024/08
individual
Martin Gelencsér
Gábor Szabó-Szentgróti
2024/08
individual
Boglárka Szerb
Arnold Csonka
2024/08
individual
Bernadett Nagy
Bernadett Horváthné Kovács
Mónika ZIta Nagy
2024/08
co-supervisor
Katalin Bernadett Nádasy
Sándor Kerekes
2024/08
individual
Ferenc Krisztián Hizó
Sándor Kerekes
2024/08
individual
Dániel Horváth
Bulcsú Remenyik
Krisztián Ritter
2024/08
co-supervisor
Zsófia Tarnai-Király
Csaba Makó
Béla Urbányi
2024/08
co-supervisor
Imre Vida
László Vasa
Balázs Gyenge
2024/08
co-supervisor
János Bujáki
Sergey Vinogradov
2024/08
individual
Zoltán Csákay
Mária Farkasné Fekete
Anita Boros
2024/08
co-supervisor
Edina Fűrész
Krisztina Tóth
2024/08
individual
Attila Erdőháti-Kiss
Szilvia Erdeiné Késmárki-Gally
Zsuzsanna Naárné Tóth
2024/08
co-supervisor
Helga Kovács
Levente Komarek
Krisztián Ritter
2024/08
co-supervisor
Péter Lakatos
Csaba Makó
Péter Sasvári
2024/08
co-supervisor
Gergely Miklós Nagy
Zoltán Zéman
Zsigmond Gábor Szalay
2024/08
co-supervisor
László Bendegúz Nagy
Ágoston Temesi
2024/08
individual
Janka Klára Szabó
Judit Bárczi
Szilárd Hegedűs
2024/08
co-supervisor
Rita Szabó-Geletóczki
Ildikó Rudnák
2024/08
individual
Richárd Vetró
Bulcsú Remenyik
2024/08
individual
Stalbek Toktosunovich Bopushev
István Fehér
Norbert Bozsik
2024/08
co-supervisor
Julieth Paola Cubillos Tovar
István Fehér
Norbert Bozsik
2024/08
co-supervisor
Pejman Ebrahimi
Mária Farkasné Fekete
Sebastian Kot
2024/08
co-supervisor
Khadija Aya Hamza
Ildikó Rudnák
2024/08
individual
Moaaz Kabil Mahmoud Mohamed
Lóránt Dénes Dávid
2024/08
individual
Muhammad Shahadat Hussain Mazumder
Mária Farkasné Fekete
Robert Jeyakumar Nathan
2024/08
co-supervisor
Nuru Siraj Mohammed
István Zsombor Hágen
2024/08
individual
Chamintsetseg Narantsetseg
Anna Dunay
Zoltán Horváth
2024/08
co-supervisor
Samia Rasmy Nassar
László Vasa
Zsuzsanna Naárné Tóth
2024/08
co-supervisor
Agus Dwi Nugroho
Zoltán Károly Lakner
2024/08
individual
Elizaveta Polishchuk
Zoltán Bujdosó
2024/08
individual
Setiawan Priatmoko
Lóránt Dénes Dávid
Zoltán Bujdosó
2024/08
co-supervisor
Shivaan Munnisunker
Zsigmond Gábor Szalay
Natanya Meyer
2024/08
co-supervisor
Ousama Tounekti
Zoltán Károly Lakner
2024/08
individual
Jingjing Wu
Ildikó Rudnák
2024/08
individual
Barnabas Nuhu Yakubu
Krisztián Ritter
2024/08
individual
Rahaf Ahmad Alayan
Zoltán Károly Lakner
Daniel Meyer
2024/08
co-supervisor
László Fekete
Bálint Csaba Illés
Gyula Kasza
2024/08
co-supervisor
Tamás Bori
Csaba Fogarassy
2024/08
individual
Bálint Juhász
József Káposzta
2024/08
individual
Edza Aria Wikurendra
Imre Nagy
2024/08
individual
Nour Salah Abdeljawad
Imre Nagy
2024/08
individual
Laszlo Hammerl
Gyöngyi Bánkuti
2024/08
individual
Oliver Kremer
Gergely Tóth
2024/08
individual
Arne Marquering
Veronika Alexandra Gál
2024/08
individual
Hernandez Juan Montenegro
Mónika Varga
2024/08
individual
Dennis Weber
Mónika Varga
2024/08
individual
Steffen Robus
Zsolt Köműves
Virág Walter
2024/08
co-supervisor
Adrián Csizmadia
Tibor Bareith
2024/08
individual
Zsófia Pintér
Mónika ZIta Nagy
Katalin Tóth
2024/08
co-supervisor
Attila Pintér
Orsolya Szigeti
2024/08
individual
Vivien Ágnes Nagy
Zoltán Károly Lakner
2024/08
individual
Ali Shahjahan Ali Shahjahan
Anita Boros
István Temesi
2024/08
co-supervisor
Altanshagai Batmunkh
Zoltán Károly Lakner
Daniel Meyer
2024/08
co-supervisor
Tiblets Nguse Baraki
István Zsombor Hágen
Mária Farkasné Fekete
2024/08
co-supervisor
Adil Saleem
Judit Sági
Judit Bárczi
2024/08
co-supervisor
Henrietta Janik
Zsuzsanna Naárné Tóth
József Popp
2024/08
co-supervisor
László Bencző
Zoltán Bujdosó
Lajos Szabó
2025/01
co-supervisor
Dorina Szakál
Orsolya Fehér
Attila Gere
2025/01
co-supervisor
Zsolt Barna
Zoltán Zéman
Péter Kollár
2025/01
co-supervisor
Dániel Molnár
Arnold Csonka
Tibor Bareith
2025/08
co-supervisor
Katalin Plántek
Anett Parádi-Dolgos
Tibor Bareith
2025/08
co-supervisor
László Vancsura
Tibor Bareith
2025/08
individual
Gabriella Bodor
Imre Fertő
Viktória Szente
2025/08
co-supervisor
Marianna Péntek
Viktória Szente
Zsófia Benedek
2025/08
co-supervisor
Dorottya Véghné Kohut
Zsigmond Gábor Szalay
2025/08
individual
Gábor István Vajda
Zoltán Zéman
Márk Tóth
2025/08
co-supervisor
István Bazsik
Zoltán Bujdosó
Gábor Koncz
2025/08
co-supervisor
Gabriella Győváriné Tumpek
Miklós Kenderfi
2025/08
individual
Balázs Lőrinc
József Káposzta
2025/08
individual
Katalin Nátz
Zsigmond Gábor Szalay
2025/08
individual
Éva Bodzsár-Urbán
Judit Bárczi
Zsuzsánna Bogóné Tóth
2025/08
co-supervisor
Andrej Balogh
Lóránt Dénes Dávid
Zoltán Szabó
2025/08
co-supervisor
Mahmoud Mohammad Alreahi
Zoltán Bujdosó
2025/08
co-supervisor
Goshu Desalegn Deresa
Anita Vajna Istvánné Tangl
Anita Boros
2025/08
co-supervisor
Duong Minh Ngo
Norbert Bozsik
2025/08
individual
Abdul Hadi
Emese Prihoda
2025/08
individual
Carolina Martins Sanches
Csaba Fogarassy
2025/08
individual
Hadigheh Morabijouybari
Krisztián Ritter
2025/08
individual
Martin Kamau Muchiri
Szilvia Erdeiné Késmárki-Gally
Mária Farkasné Fekete
2025/08
co-supervisor
Hellen Millicent Anyago Ogutu
Zoltán Bujdosó
Andrea Szabóné Benedek
2025/08
co-supervisor
Lourdes Maria Ordonez
Zoltán Károly Lakner
2025/08
individual
Vusal Valisoylu
Szilvia Erdeiné Késmárki-Gally
2025/08
individual
Oluwakemi Rachael Adeleye
Tibor Farkas
2025/08
individual
Razan Ahmad
Katalin Szabó
József Poór
2025/08
co-supervisor
Muhammad Imam Ma'ruf
Zsuzsanna Bacsi
2025/08
individual
Éva Szabóné Tóth
Gábor Koncz
2025/08
individual
Shahnaj Akter
Zoltán Károly Lakner
2025/08
individual
Qendresa Kukaj
Anita Boros
László Vértesy
2025/08
co-supervisor
Mahdi Bouani
Zsolt Köműves
2025/08
individual
Setioningtyas Widhayani Puri
Anna Dunay
Zita Júlia Fodor
2025/08
co-supervisor
Saurav Chandra Talukder
Ágoston Temesi
2025/08
individual
Ling Yao
Zoltán Károly Lakner
Kinga Nagyné Pércsi
2025/08
co-supervisor
Hashem Sattam Nayif Abu Tayeh
Gergely Tóth
2025/08
individual
Péter Földi
Anett Parádi-Dolgos
Tibor Bareith
2025/08
co-supervisor
Export data in CSV format
Restore original arrangement
1
101
201
Results: 221 Visible: 1-100
All rights reserved © 2007, Hungarian Doctoral Council. Doctoral Council registration number at commissioner for data protection: 02003/0001. Program version: 2.2358 ( 2017. X. 31. )