Login
Forum
Organisation
officers
member institutions
resolutions (in Hung.)
by-laws (in Hung.)
regulations
Doctoral program
doctoral schools
by institution
by research field
by number
ceased working
academic staff member
by name
by research topic
archives
thesis topic proposals
by doctoral school
by research field
by research topic
supervision of PhD students
search students
Theses defended
by institution
by research field
by name
by date
by doctoral school
Naturalized degrees
by institution
by research field
by name
by date
Habilitation presentations
by institution
by branch of science
by name
Documents (all in Hung.)
public documents
news
legal backgrounds
guidelines
Contacts
contact details
partners
jelenlegi aktív hallgatók: Multidisciplinary Doctoral School of Engineering Sciences
idén abszolutóriumot szerző hallgatók kihagyása
jelenlegi aktív hallgatók: Multidisciplinary Doctoral School of Engineering Sciences
Export data in CSV format
Restore original arrangement
1
101
Results: 127 Visible: 1-100
name of student
thesis supervisor
co-supervisor
abszolutórium várható hónapja
one supervisor or with co-supervisor
Miklós Szabó
Zoltán András Nagy
Tamás Hartványi
2024/08
co-supervisor
Dániel Serfőző
Balázs Pere
2024/08
individual
Veronika Anna Szabó
Gábor Dogossy
2024/08
individual
Dóra Szalai
Tamás Horváth
János Szép
2024/08
co-supervisor
Péter Nagy
Ibolya Zsoldos
György Szabados
2024/08
co-supervisor
Ahmet Mehmet Karadeniz
László Kóczy T.
Áron Ballagi
2024/08
co-supervisor
Souvanthone Phetoudom
Emese Makó
2024/08
individual
Vivien Jóvér
Szabolcs Fischer
2024/08
individual
László Porkoláb
István Lakatos
2024/08
individual
György Persa
Ádám Csapó
2024/08
individual
Dániel Gosztola
János Szép
2024/08
individual
Herman Szűcs
Balázs Vehovszky
2024/08
individual
Alnmr Ammar
Richard Ray
2024/08
individual
Nayyef Al Hudaib Hayder Thabit
Richard Ray
Katalin Bene
2024/08
co-supervisor
Marame Brinissat
Rajmund Kuti
Richard Ray
2024/08
co-supervisor
Habashneh Muayad
Majid Movahedi Rad
2024/08
individual
Al-jubouri Muhanad
Richard Ray
2024/08
individual
Saleh Ali
László Gáspár
2024/08
individual
Bektas Nurullah
Orsolya Kegyes-Brassai
2024/08
individual
Ali Mohammed Dilshad
Balázs Horváth
2024/08
individual
Akram Taha Hussein
Szilvia Nagy
Péter Vári
2024/08
co-supervisor
Áron Agg
András Horváth
2024/08
individual
Gábor Böcz
János Jósvai
2024/08
individual
Márk Pesthy
Csaba Tóth-Nagy
2024/08
individual
Zoltán Pusztai
Ferenc Friedler
Ferenc Szauter
2024/08
co-supervisor
Viktor Szabó
Dániel Feszty
2024/08
individual
Heléna Szecskő
Tamás Horváth
2024/08
individual
Richárd Takács
Ibolya Zsoldos
2024/08
individual
Attila Nyitrai
Miklós Kuczmann
2024/08
individual
Delessa Tamrat
László Kóczy T.
2024/08
individual
Viktor Nagy
Péter Földesi
Gábor Kovács
2024/08
co-supervisor
Mkanna Lama
Ibolya Zsoldos
2024/08
individual
Bayagoob Ali Ahmed
Zsolt Bencze
László Gáspár
2024/08
co-supervisor
Polina Görbe
Tamás Bódis
2024/08
individual
Gábor Dömötör
András Horváth
2025/01
individual
Rudolf Krecht
Áron Ballagi
2025/08
individual
Balázs Lukács
György Wersényi
2025/08
individual
Norbert Markó
Áron Ballagi
Tamás Szirányi
2025/08
co-supervisor
Olivér Zoltán Takács
György Wersényi
2025/08
individual
Miklós Unger
Claudiu Radu Pozna
Ernő Horváth
2025/08
co-supervisor
Enas Abd Almajeed Shebil Elshebli
Ferenc Erdős
2025/08
individual
Naseer Abdulhussein Jabbar Al-Imareen
Gábor Lencse
2025/08
individual
Ahmad Abedel-Elah Momani
László Kóczy T.
2025/08
individual
Máté Chappon
Katalin Bene
2025/08
individual
Basa Bereket
Dániel Miletics
2025/08
individual
Ayele Chala
Richard Ray
2025/08
individual
Chalabii Jafar
Majid Movahedi Rad
2025/08
individual
Nadhrah Mohd Jamaludin
Hajnalka Hargitai
László Lendvai
2025/08
co-supervisor
Othmane Boualam
Attila Borsos
2025/08
individual
Nayef Shamsulddin Aldoski Ziyad
Csaba Koren
2025/08
individual
Symbat Zhanguzhinova
Emese Makó
2025/08
individual
Addad Shatnawi Mohamad Awad
Péter Földesi
2025/08
individual
Antal Apagyi
Rajmund Kuti
2025/08
individual
Péter Németh
Barna Hanula
2025/08
individual
Alexandra Nemes
Ibolya Zsoldos
2025/08
individual
Zoltán Rózsás
István Lakatos
2025/08
individual
Lajos Rodé
Richárd Horváth
2025/08
individual
Ádám István Szabó
Hajnalka Hargitai
Jan Rohde-Brandenburger
2025/08
co-supervisor
Zoltán Gábor Gazdagh
Balázs Vehovszky
2025/08
individual
Márió Kovács
Balázs Pere
2025/08
co-supervisor
Attila Kálmán
Katalin Bene
2025/08
individual
Dávid Varga-Berta
Péter Vári
2025/08
individual
Gergő Ferenc Ignéczi
Ernő Horváth
Roland Tóth
2025/08
co-supervisor
Szabolcs Rosta
László Gáspár
2025/08
individual
Ahmad Dema Munef
László Gáspár
Zsolt Bencze
2025/08
co-supervisor
Shafaie Vahid
Majid Movahedi Rad
2025/08
individual
Gergő Dávid Monek
Szabolcs Fischer
Szabolcs Kocsis Szürke
2026/01
co-supervisor
Judit Nagy
Anikó Zseni
András József Tóth
2026/01
co-supervisor
Imre Cserpes
Ferenc Papp
2026/01
individual
Khalil Khaska
Dániel Miletics
2026/01
individual
Ahmad Kizawi
Attila Borsos
2026/01
individual
Ádám Zsuga
Adrienn Dineva
2026/08
individual
Szilárd László Takács
Áron Ballagi
Péter Vári
2026/08
co-supervisor
Péter Pataki
Péter Vári
2026/08
individual
Richárd Németh
Ferenc Erdős
Katalin Kovács
2026/08
co-supervisor
Éva Karl
György Molnár
2026/08
individual
Jamal Ibrahim Ahmed
Sándor Rudolf Répás
2026/08
individual
Abdulsahib Fatimah
László Kóczy T.
Belal Al-Khateeb
2026/08
co-supervisor
Alateewe Hussein Turki Shabeeb
Szilvia Nagy
2026/08
individual
Al-Saidi Muslem
Áron Ballagi
2026/08
individual
Almuramadi Salam Allawi Hussein
Sándor Rudolf Répás
2026/08
individual
Amira Hammami
Attila Borsos
2026/08
individual
Mohammad Kheer Alewe
Ferenc Papp
2026/08
individual
Kuria Kevin Karanja
Orsolya Kegyes-Brassai
2026/08
individual
Ardalan Burhan Hussein
Ferenc Papp
2026/08
individual
Dániel Csikor
Ferenc Szauter
2026/08
individual
Gergely Hunyady
Dénes Fodor
2026/08
individual
Marcell Ladich
Dániel Miletics
2026/08
individual
János Májer
Dénes Fodor
2026/08
individual
Gábor Saly
Ferenc Szauter
2026/08
individual
Zsolt Miklós Tabakov
Jan Rohde-Brandenburger
András Lajos Nagy
2026/08
co-supervisor
Mihály Katona
Tamás Orosz
2026/08
individual
József Cserkó
György Molnár
2026/08
individual
Gábor Laki
Jan Rohde-Brandenburger
András Lajos Nagy
2026/08
co-supervisor
Antal Bakonyi
Ambrus Miklós Zelei
2027/08
individual
László József Deme
Imre Porkoláb
2027/08
individual
Zoltán Dobrády
Szilvia Nagy
2027/08
individual
Anett Gosztola
Balázs Horváth
2027/08
individual
Zita Győri
Imre Porkoláb
2027/08
individual
Viktória Hideg
Emese Makó
2027/08
individual
Export data in CSV format
Restore original arrangement
1
101
Results: 127 Visible: 1-100
All rights reserved © 2007, Hungarian Doctoral Council. Doctoral Council registration number at commissioner for data protection: 02003/0001. Program version: 2.2358 ( 2017. X. 31. )