Login
Forum
Organisation
officers
member institutions
resolutions (in Hung.)
by-laws (in Hung.)
regulations
Doctoral program
doctoral schools
by institution
by research field
by number
ceased working
academic staff member
by name
by research topic
archives
thesis topic proposals
by doctoral school
by research field
by research topic
supervision of PhD students
search students
Theses defended
by institution
by research field
by name
by date
by doctoral school
Naturalized degrees
by institution
by research field
by name
by date
Habilitation presentations
by institution
by branch of science
by name
Documents (all in Hung.)
public documents
news
legal backgrounds
guidelines
Contacts
contact details
partners
jelenlegi aktív hallgatók: Doctoral School of Economic and Regional Sciences
idén abszolutóriumot szerző hallgatók kihagyása
jelenlegi aktív hallgatók: Doctoral School of Economic and Regional Sciences
Export data in CSV format
Restore original arrangement
1
101
201
Results: 222 Visible: 1-100
name of student
thesis supervisor
co-supervisor
abszolutórium várható hónapja
one supervisor or with co-supervisor
Zsolt Barna
Zoltán Zéman
Péter Kollár
2025/01
co-supervisor
Gergely Miklós Nagy
Zoltán Zéman
Zsigmond Gábor Szalay
2024/08
co-supervisor
Gábor István Vajda
Zoltán Zéman
Márk Tóth
2025/08
co-supervisor
Gábor Bögöly
Irén Wickert
Tibor Bareith
2026/08
co-supervisor
Masum Miah
Virág Walter
Gábor Szabó-Szentgróti
2026/08
co-supervisor
János Bujáki
Sergey Vinogradov
2024/08
individual
Gebreamlak Yitbarek Zemo
László Vértesy
2027/08
individual
Imre Vida
László Vasa
Balázs Gyenge
2024/08
co-supervisor
Samia Rasmy Nassar
László Vasa
Zsuzsanna Naárné Tóth
2024/08
co-supervisor
Áron Dávid Vaskó
László Vasa
Zoltán Károly Lakner
2026/01
co-supervisor
Dennis Weber
Mónika Varga
2024/08
individual
Hernandez Juan Montenegro
Mónika Varga
2024/08
individual
Rua Khaldoun A. Hasouneh Al-Kayyal
Erika Varga
Katalin Szabó
2026/08
co-supervisor
Noémi Vida
Erika Varga
Bernadett Bringye
2027/08
co-supervisor
Zoltán Greutter
Erika Varga
2027/08
individual
Zsolt Félegyházi
Erika Varga
Bernadett Bringye
2027/08
co-supervisor
Nawres Bannour
Erika Varga
2027/08
individual
Judit Menich-Jónás
Anita Vajna Istvánné Tangl
2024/08
individual
Norbert Kozma
Anita Vajna Istvánné Tangl
László Pataki
2024/08
co-supervisor
Viktor Vágner
Anita Vajna Istvánné Tangl
2024/08
individual
Goshu Desalegn Deresa
Anita Vajna Istvánné Tangl
Anita Boros
2025/08
co-supervisor
László Mucha
Gedeon Totth
Sergey Vinogradov
2024/08
co-supervisor
Laura Gergely
Márk Tóth
2027/08
individual
Attila Bányai
Márk Tóth
2027/08
individual
Edina Fűrész
Krisztina Tóth
2024/08
individual
Mahdi Imani Bashokoh
Gergely Tóth
2027/08
individual
Oliver Kremer
Gergely Tóth
2024/08
individual
Zinabu Gebru Weldemichael
Gergely Tóth
2027/08
individual
Hashem Sattam Nayif Abu Tayeh
Gergely Tóth
2025/08
individual
Sabuhi Mammadli
István Temesi
2025/08
individual
Shafiyuddin Hilmi Yahya
Ágoston Temesi
Brigitta Plasek
2026/08
co-supervisor
Md Abu Hasan
Ágoston Temesi
2027/08
individual
Sungyeon Park
Ágoston Temesi
2026/08
individual
Saurav Chandra Talukder
Ágoston Temesi
2025/08
individual
László Bendegúz Nagy
Ágoston Temesi
2024/08
individual
Marhadi Marhadi
Krisztina Taralik
2026/08
individual
Viktor Póka
Krisztina Taralik
Balázs Gyenge
2025/08
co-supervisor
Vivian Cherono
Csaba Szűcs
2027/08
individual
Mzuchumile Makalima
Csaba Szűcs
2026/08
individual
Attila Pintér
Orsolya Szigeti
2024/08
individual
Anna Németh
Orsolya Szigeti
2026/08
individual
Nawel Hlel
Viktória Szente
2027/08
individual
Edit Lázár
Viktória Szente
2026/08
individual
Nisrine Jha
Viktória Szente
2026/08
individual
Salima Akbour
Viktória Szente
2027/08
individual
Marianna Péntek
Viktória Szente
Zsófia Benedek
2025/08
co-supervisor
Triara Juniarsih
Katalin Szendrő
2027/08
individual
Parisa Bouzari
Zsigmond Gábor Szalay
Mária Farkasné Fekete
2027/08
co-supervisor
Katalin Nátz
Zsigmond Gábor Szalay
2025/08
individual
Shivaan Munnisunker
Zsigmond Gábor Szalay
Natanya Meyer
2024/08
co-supervisor
Dorottya Véghné Kohut
Zsigmond Gábor Szalay
2025/08
individual
Csaba Jenő Hamza
Andrea Szabóné Benedek
2028/01
individual
Bence Végvári
Gábor Szabó-Szentgróti
Virág Walter
2027/01
co-supervisor
Martin Gelencsér
Gábor Szabó-Szentgróti
2024/08
individual
Sebastian Ongango Odunga
Kinga Szabó
Viktória Szente
2026/08
co-supervisor
La Ode Nazaruddin
Kinga Szabó
Mária Farkasné Fekete
2026/08
co-supervisor
Szilvia Gölöncsér
Kinga Szabó
2028/01
individual
Ákos Moró
Katalin Szabó
Zsigmond Gábor Szalay
2027/08
co-supervisor
Tania Akter
Katalin Szabó
József Poór
2027/08
co-supervisor
Tea Erdélyi
Katalin Szabó
2026/01
individual
Piroska Vargáné Dudás
Katalin Szabó
Gábor Szabó-Szentgróti
2026/08
co-supervisor
Mohammad Fakhrul Islam
Katalin Szabó
József Poór
2027/08
co-supervisor
Sena Uslu
Katalin Szabó
Ildikó Rudnák
2027/08
co-supervisor
Razan Ahmad
Katalin Szabó
József Poór
2025/08
co-supervisor
Mihaela Ctitor
Csilla Judit Suhajda
2026/08
individual
Adil Saleem
Judit Sági
Judit Bárczi
2024/08
co-supervisor
Rita Szabó-Geletóczki
Ildikó Rudnák
2024/08
individual
Jingjing Wu
Ildikó Rudnák
2024/08
individual
Khadija Aya Hamza
Ildikó Rudnák
2024/08
individual
Jieqian Zhang
Ildikó Rudnák
Ágoston Temesi
2026/08
co-supervisor
Erika Yessenia Luzón Tandazo
Krisztián Ritter
2027/08
individual
Lavdije Sopi
Krisztián Ritter
2026/08
individual
Orsolya Varga
Krisztián Ritter
2026/08
individual
Hadigheh Morabijouybari
Krisztián Ritter
2025/08
individual
Barnabas Nuhu Yakubu
Krisztián Ritter
2024/08
individual
Richárd Vetró
Bulcsú Remenyik
2024/08
individual
Dániel Horváth
Bulcsú Remenyik
Krisztián Ritter
2024/08
co-supervisor
Abdul Hadi
Emese Prihoda
2025/08
individual
Seid Muhammed Hamid
Emese Prihoda
2026/08
individual
Emese Tatár
László Pataki
Zita Júlia Fodor
2026/08
co-supervisor
Purity Watetu Maina
Anett Parádi-Dolgos
2026/08
individual
Katalin Plántek
Anett Parádi-Dolgos
Tibor Bareith
2025/08
co-supervisor
Péter Földi
Anett Parádi-Dolgos
Tibor Bareith
2025/08
co-supervisor
Lívia Katona-Varga
Anett Parádi-Dolgos
2027/08
individual
Seyed Mohammad Mousavi Parsaie
Edit Ilona Pallás
Csilla Molnár
2027/08
co-supervisor
András Gábor Villei-Pribék
Kitti Némediné Kollár
2026/08
individual
Wifek Essoussi
Kinga Nagyné Pércsi
Viktor Varjú
2027/08
co-supervisor
Anita Soós
Kinga Nagyné Pércsi
Sándor Marselek
2026/08
co-supervisor
Martin Mezei
Melinda Nagyné Molnár
2026/08
individual
Zsófia Pintér
Mónika ZIta Nagy
Katalin Tóth
2024/08
co-supervisor
Edza Aria Wikurendra
Imre Nagy
2024/08
individual
Nour Salah Abdeljawad
Imre Nagy
2024/08
individual
Ádám Pál Sőreg
Zsuzsanna Naárné Tóth
2024/08
individual
Zsófia Tarnai-Király
Csaba Makó
Béla Urbányi
2024/08
co-supervisor
Péter Lakatos
Csaba Makó
Péter Sasvári
2024/08
co-supervisor
Nurgul Bakytbekovna Aiupova
Enikő Lencsés
2026/08
individual
Sára Dóra Vlaskality
Enikő Lencsés
Mihaly Zalai
2027/01
co-supervisor
Edosa Getachew Taera
Zoltán Károly Lakner
2026/08
individual
Agus Dwi Nugroho
Zoltán Károly Lakner
2024/08
individual
Ling Yao
Zoltán Károly Lakner
Kinga Nagyné Pércsi
2025/08
co-supervisor
Export data in CSV format
Restore original arrangement
1
101
201
Results: 222 Visible: 1-100
2024. IV. 17.
ODT ülés
Az ODT következő ülésére
2024. június 14-én, pénteken 10.00 órakor
kerül sor a Semmelweis Egyetem Szenátusi termében (Bp. Üllői út 26. I. emelet).
All rights reserved © 2007, Hungarian Doctoral Council. Doctoral Council registration number at commissioner for data protection: 02003/0001. Program version: 2.2358 ( 2017. X. 31. )