Login
Forum
Organisation
officers
member institutions
resolutions (in Hung.)
by-laws (in Hung.)
regulations
Doctoral program
doctoral schools
by institution
by research field
by number
ceased working
academic staff member
by name
by research topic
archives
thesis topic proposals
by doctoral school
by research field
by research topic
supervision of PhD students
search students
Theses defended
by institution
by research field
by name
by date
by doctoral school
Naturalized degrees
by institution
by research field
by name
by date
Habilitation presentations
by institution
by branch of science
by name
Documents (all in Hung.)
public documents
news
legal backgrounds
guidelines
Contacts
contact details
partners
jelenlegi aktív hallgatók: Doctoral School of Literary Studies
idén abszolutóriumot szerző hallgatók kihagyása
jelenlegi aktív hallgatók: Doctoral School of Literary Studies
Export data in CSV format
Restore original arrangement
1
101
Results: 158 Visible: 1-100
name of student
thesis supervisor
co-supervisor
abszolutórium várható hónapja
one supervisor or with co-supervisor
Krisztina Lengyel
Judit Karafiáth
2024/08
individual
András Kutor
László Bengi
2024/08
individual
Judit Róth
Tibor Gintli
2024/08
individual
Zsolt Beke
Natália Pikli
2024/08
individual
Petra Johanna Hack
Éva Péteri
Zsolt Komáromy
2024/08
co-supervisor
Boglárka Benczi
Gábor Reichert
2024/08
individual
Anita Santavecz
György Eisemann
2024/08
individual
Tamara Tóth
Zoltán Kulcsár-Szabó
2024/08
individual
Krisztina Orsolya GRACZA
Orsolya Réthelyi
2024/08
individual
Júlia Rédey-Keresztény
Gábor Kiss Farkas
Dániel Pócs
2024/08
co-supervisor
Judit Eszter Garai
Zoltán Imre
2024/08
individual
Janka Júlia Horváth
Emese Egedi-Kovács
2024/08
individual
Laura Suszta
Miklós Vassányi
2024/08
individual
Lídia Katalin Zalatnay
Piroska Vitekné Balogh
2024/08
individual
Árnika Veréb
Tibor Gintli
2024/08
individual
Zsófia Borbála Kiszely
Tamás Lénárt
2024/08
individual
Loretta Anna Jungbauer
Marcell Gellért
Iván Nyusztay
2024/08
co-supervisor
Laura Miklós
Gabriella Menczel
2024/08
individual
Ilka Blaszczyk-Zakor
Dorota Várnai
2024/08
individual
Sámuel Sebastian Wulf
Anita Soós
2024/08
individual
Dániel Horváth
Pál Hegyi
2024/08
individual
Júlia Kiss
Ildikó Józan
2024/08
individual
Andor Márton Horváth
Levente Seláf
2024/08
individual
Éva Zsuzsanna Áder
Ferenc Vincze
2024/08
individual
Panna Adorjáni
Tamás Lénárt
Beatrix Kricsfalusi
2024/08
co-supervisor
Róbert Fancsali
Levente Nagy
2024/08
individual
Szilvia Beatrix Prikler
Dániel Bárth
2024/08
individual
Caterina Di Bella
Ilona Fried
2024/08
individual
Daniel Michael Seager-Smith
Tibor Gintli
Zsolt Komáromy
2024/08
co-supervisor
Sali Said
Natália Pikli
2024/08
individual
Rabeb Touihri
Éva Eszter Szabó
2024/08
individual
Nasim Iqra
Enikő Bollobás
2024/08
individual
Marina Farima
Pál Hegyi
2024/08
individual
Salam Alali Abdulhalem
Éva Federmayer
2024/08
individual
Lijun Qi
Enikő Bollobás
2024/08
individual
Asmaa Bouaamri
Ágnes Hajdu
2024/08
individual
Fredrick Wawire Otike
Ágnes Hajdu
Péter Kiszl
2024/08
co-supervisor
Evgeniya Laverycheva
Ákos Farkas
2024/08
individual
Tastekin Sergen
Zoltán Kulcsár-Szabó
2024/08
individual
Márk Murányi
Enhzaya Sárköziné Vandan
2024/08
individual
Anett Varga
Máté Bibor
2024/08
individual
Adrienn Orosz
Máté Bibor
2024/08
individual
Szilvia Bobák
Mária Bernadett Smid
2024/08
individual
Réka Ágnes Czumft
Tünde Szabó
2024/08
individual
Gergő Pertics
Tibor Gintli
2024/08
individual
Béla Rideg
Ildikó Sirató
Mónika Dánél
2024/08
co-supervisor
Csendike Somogyvári
Kornélia Deres
2024/08
individual
Kinga Horváth
Emese Ilyefalvi
2024/08
individual
Tamás István Pfeiffer
György Tverdota
2025/01
individual
Judit Chikány
Márton Szilágyi
2025/01
individual
Réka Dorottya Fehér
Vera Benczik
2025/08
individual
Anna Veszely
Gyula Laczházi
2025/08
individual
Jeffrey Mark Baus
Vera Benczik
Károly Pintér
2025/08
co-supervisor
Diána Mosza
László Bengi
Krisztina Horváth
2025/08
co-supervisor
Dorottya Fülöp
Márton Szilágyi
2025/08
individual
Ferenc Kőszeghy
Gábor Schein
Zoltán Márió Nemes
2025/08
co-supervisor
Flóra Farkas
Gábor Kiss Farkas
2025/08
individual
Mária Leitgéb
Máté Bibor
2025/08
individual
Anna Judit Rudolf
László Bengi
Anikó Sohár
2025/08
co-supervisor
Levente Erős
Orsolya Réthelyi
2025/08
individual
Nóra Varga
Katalin Kroó
Enhzaya Sárköziné Vandan
2025/08
co-supervisor
Sámson Győző Németh
László Gergye
2025/08
individual
Réka Havassy
Gabriella Menczel
2025/08
individual
Máté Maior
Zoltán Kulcsár-Szabó
2025/08
individual
Noémi Lipták
Miklós Vassányi
2025/08
individual
Árpád Horváth
István Lukács
2025/08
individual
Dániel Rózsás
András Masát
2025/08
individual
Éva Mészáros
Andrea Velich
2025/08
individual
Dóra Sápi
Andrea Timár
2025/08
individual
Panna Vukovári
Tibor Kosztolánczy
2025/08
individual
Andrea Maffei
Eszter Szegedi
2025/08
individual
Dominik Kovács
Piroska Vitekné Balogh
2025/08
individual
Viktor Kovács
Márton Szilágyi
2025/08
individual
Balázs Kalmár
Zoltán Imre
2025/08
individual
Flóra Szilák
Mária Bartal
2025/08
individual
Fruzsina Dézsi
Zoltán Imre
2025/08
individual
Máté Bordás
Zoltán Kulcsár-Szabó
2025/08
individual
Irma Tímea Császár
Ferenc Vincze
2025/08
individual
Szabina Csépánné Szatmári
Viktória Lebovics
2025/08
individual
Franciska Veronika Linszky
Éva Péteri
2025/08
individual
Réka Valentina Németh
Ágnes Hajdu
2025/08
individual
Szvetlána Borál
Krisztina Menyhárt
2025/08
individual
Antoniya Stefanova
Krisztina Menyhárt
2025/08
individual
Péter Csímár
Levente Seláf
2025/08
individual
Lilla Bocskor-Salló
Ernő Kulcsár Szabó
2025/08
individual
Seyed Hossein Nabavi
Gábor Tamás Molnár
2025/08
individual
Joseph Marmol Yap
Ágnes Hajdu
Péter Kiszl
2025/08
co-supervisor
András Tibor Gerevich
Edit Zsadányi
2025/08
individual
László Zsolt Zságer
János Kenyeres
2026/08
individual
José Manuel Martínez Fonseca
Mercédesz Kutasy
2026/08
individual
Mátyás György Lajos
Zsolt Komáromy
Éva Antal
2026/08
co-supervisor
Rina Wahyuni
Ágnes Hajdu
2026/08
individual
Adrienn Dorina Meiszterics
Tamás Lénárt
2026/08
individual
Balázs Tamás Bocsik
Piroska Vitekné Balogh
2026/08
individual
Aulia Puspaning Galih
Ágnes Hajdu
2026/08
individual
Kornilov Konstantin Aleksandrovich
Anita Soós
András Nagy
2026/08
co-supervisor
Tamara Csilla Makkai
Levente Nagy
Ferenc Vincze
2026/08
co-supervisor
Boglárka Kodácsi
Gábor Tamás Molnár
2026/08
individual
Helga Kardos
Zsuzsanna Tószegi
2026/08
individual
Laura Luca Taródi
Tamás Lénárt
2026/08
individual
Export data in CSV format
Restore original arrangement
1
101
Results: 158 Visible: 1-100
All rights reserved © 2007, Hungarian Doctoral Council. Doctoral Council registration number at commissioner for data protection: 02003/0001. Program version: 2.2358 ( 2017. X. 31. )