Login
Forum
Organisation
officers
member institutions
resolutions (in Hung.)
by-laws (in Hung.)
regulations
Doctoral program
doctoral schools
by institution
by research field
by number
ceased working
academic staff member
by name
by research topic
archives
thesis topic proposals
by doctoral school
by research field
by research topic
supervision of PhD students
search students
Theses defended
by institution
by research field
by name
by date
by doctoral school
Naturalized degrees
by institution
by research field
by name
by date
Habilitation presentations
by institution
by branch of science
by name
Documents (all in Hung.)
public documents
news
legal backgrounds
guidelines
Contacts
contact details
partners
jelenlegi aktív hallgatók: Doctoral School of Linguistics
idén abszolutóriumot szerző hallgatók kihagyása
jelenlegi aktív hallgatók: Doctoral School of Linguistics
Export data in CSV format
Restore original arrangement
1
101
201
Results: 256 Visible: 1-100
name of student
thesis supervisor
co-supervisor
abszolutórium várható hónapja
one supervisor or with co-supervisor
Alexandra Tóth
Ágnes Veszelszki
Angela Palágyi
2024/08
co-supervisor
Yibo Liang
Rita Brdar-Szabó
Xu Wen
2026/08
co-supervisor
Khalfan Al Siyabi Iman
Nóra Tartsayné Németh
2026/08
co-supervisor
Gezer Seyma
Benedek Péri
2026/08
co-supervisor
Kornélia Gyenei
Judit Raátz
Judit Bóna
2025/08
co-supervisor
Ágnes Korom
Judit Bóna
Veronika Konok
2025/08
co-supervisor
Noémi Gyurka
Kata Csizér
Katalin Anikó Balogné Bérces
2026/08
co-supervisor
Yawen Zhong
Rita Brdar-Szabó
2027/08
co-supervisor
Tavangar Sima
Márta Fischer
Krisztina Károly
2026/08
co-supervisor
Vivien Szabó
Ilona Feldné Knapp
Gabriella Perge
2025/08
co-supervisor
Ildikó Endreiné Szemők
Edina Robin
Olívia Seidl-Péch
2026/08
co-supervisor
Zhao Xuan
Rita Brdar-Szabó
Xu Wen
2026/08
co-supervisor
Laura Cseke
János Bárth M
Andrea Deme
2025/08
co-supervisor
Eszter Varga-Mónok
Ilona Feldné Knapp
Gabriella Perge
2026/08
co-supervisor
Chasichagan Chasichagan
Ágnes Birtalan
2027/08
co-supervisor
Hani Abumathkour
Rita Brdar-Szabó
Nawal Fadhil Abbas
2024/08
co-supervisor
Ximena Paola Buendia Arias
Dorottya Holló
Ildikó Lázár
2027/08
co-supervisor
Tímea Borbála Bajzát
Nóra Kugler
Balázs Indig
2025/08
co-supervisor
Piroska Margit Szentirmay
Mária Bakti
Kinga Klaudy
2024/08
co-supervisor
Laura Torma
Gergely Salát
2026/08
co-supervisor
Josef Jaoko Ochieng
Rita Brdar-Szabó
Judit Baranyiné Kóczy
2025/08
co-supervisor
Luca Garai
Miklós Törkenczy
Anna Kohári
2024/08
co-supervisor
Aya Ahmed Elshafei Atwa
Csanád Bodó
Nawal Fadhil Abbas
2025/08
co-supervisor
Ven Sizet
Nikolett F. Gulyás
2027/08
co-supervisor
Dóra Nagy
Katalin Szili
Péter Pomozi
2025/08
co-supervisor
Péter Káli
Attila Péteri
József Tóth
2024/08
co-supervisor
Ildikó Ágnes Szabó
Gábor Kósa
Balázs Szabó
2026/08
co-supervisor
Yutian Qin
Rita Brdar-Szabó
2027/08
co-supervisor
Vivien Cintia Sarnyai
Rudolf Szentgyörgyi
Dezső Juhász
2026/08
co-supervisor
Bernadett Mocsári
Csilla Bartha
Helga Hattyár
2025/08
co-supervisor
Shan Zhang
Gábor Győri
Xu Wen
2025/08
co-supervisor
Dorottya Jakab
Ágnes Kuna
Zsófia Ludányi
2026/08
co-supervisor
Péter Olivér Mayer
Szilárd Tátrai
Nóra Kugler
2025/08
co-supervisor
Jiayou Xi
Zoltán Kövecses
Xu Wen
2025/08
co-supervisor
Ramóna Kovács
Ágnes Birtalan
2024/08
co-supervisor
Kitti Hauber
János N. Fodor
Márta Müller
2024/08
co-supervisor
Kende Gali
Máté Kovács
2026/08
individual
Bíborka Turcsik
Gábor Simon
2024/08
individual
Nóra Damásdi
Mária Gósy
2024/08
individual
Gergő Nagy
Benedek Péri
2027/08
individual
Jiayi Ma
Huba Bartos
2026/08
individual
Maram Emad Shawkat Khamaiseh
Krisztina Károly
2025/08
individual
Borbála Gőcze
Károly Manherz
2024/08
individual
Ben Braham Nour
Nikolett F. Gulyás
2026/08
individual
Nailja Mirieva
András Zoltán
2024/08
individual
Anna Nadeykina
Kata Csizér
2027/08
individual
Gerda Karádi
Péter Barta
2025/08
individual
Richárd Gábor Gottner
Balázs Szabó
2024/08
individual
Rebeka Tóth
Katalin Szili
2024/08
individual
Muqier Muqier
Ágnes Birtalan
2027/08
individual
Adria Mária Kürtös
Kata Csizér
2026/08
individual
Gabriella Juhász
András Zoltán
2025/08
individual
Ghidhaoui Ranyme
Krisztina Károly
2024/08
individual
Tikhon Gostiukhin
Ágnes Albert
2027/08
individual
Jamil Eftim Toptsi
Kata Csizér
2024/08
individual
Eszter Macsári Istvánné Szegedi
Júlia Dróth
2027/08
individual
Dorottya Szabó-Kovács
Kata Baditzné Pálvölgyi
2026/08
individual
Éva Hercsuth
Olívia Seidl-Péch
2025/08
individual
Melinda Ferkovicsné Vajda
Csilla Bartha
2024/08
individual
Krisztina Szótér
Attila Rákos
2027/08
individual
Dung Hoang Duc
Nóra Tartsayné Németh
2026/08
individual
Réka Tóbisz-Hertelendy
Judit Bóna
2024/08
individual
Minqian Liao
Imre Hamar
2027/08
individual
Nikol Janszky-Máriás
Krisztina Károly
2026/08
individual
Renáta Hegedüs
Kata Baditzné Pálvölgyi
2025/08
individual
Gabriella Durmus-Honfi
Benedek Péri
2025/08
individual
Szilvia Nemes
Béla Adamik
2027/08
individual
S.S. Fannouna Mahmoud
László Katona
2026/08
individual
Solongo Tsegmid
Krisztina Teleki
2025/08
individual
Mária Regina Timári
Gábor Palkó
2024/08
individual
Bíbor Klára Kovács-Sipos
Tamás Farkas
2027/08
individual
László Jankovics
Attila Ferenczi
2026/08
individual
Ljudmila Harina
Szabolcs Janurik
2025/08
individual
Neli Rumenova Dömötöri-Radenkova
Mária Dudás
2024/08
individual
Máté Kovács
Ildikó Farkas
2027/08
individual
Khoshhal Delijani Yasin
Ágnes Albert
2026/08
individual
Dóra Tóth
Attila Péteri
2025/08
individual
Thet Oo Khaing
Brigitta Dóczi
2024/08
individual
Balázs Bakó
Réka Eszenyi
2027/08
individual
Natália Konkolyová
Előd Dudás
2027/08
individual
Dávid Horváth
Yuko Umemura
2026/08
individual
Anna Gyöngyösi
Csaba Kálmán
2025/08
individual
János Balázs Dora
Ildikó Veronika Pálosi
2024/08
individual
Dóra Behon-Görözdi
Mária Bakti
2027/08
individual
Yan Min Oo Wai
Ildikó Vaskó
2026/08
individual
Sára Tiszai
Attila Rákos
2025/08
individual
Meszár Tárik
Dorottya Zsom
2024/08
individual
Adrienn Orosz
Szilárd Tátrai
2026/08
individual
László Ádám Koi
Melinda Pap
2027/08
individual
Enikő Gájász
Gergely Salát
2026/08
individual
Barna Dobos
József Krupp
2024/08
individual
Rami Waleed Salim Alwardat
Marcel den Dikken
2026/08
individual
Owusu Amoh Solomon
Péter Szigetvári
2026/08
individual
Balázs Szöllőssy
Benedek Péri
2025/08
individual
Lili Fruzsina Takács
Kata Baditzné Pálvölgyi
2024/08
individual
Leonard Kipkirui Ruto
Gábor Simon
2027/08
individual
Zsófia Gágó
Rudolf Szentgyörgyi
2026/08
individual
Arystanova Gulkhanys
Ágnes Birtalan
2025/08
individual
Levente Dobó
Éva Illés
2024/08
individual
Andrea Cecilia Szilas
Imre Hamar
2025/08
individual
Export data in CSV format
Restore original arrangement
1
101
201
Results: 256 Visible: 1-100
All rights reserved © 2007, Hungarian Doctoral Council. Doctoral Council registration number at commissioner for data protection: 02003/0001. Program version: 2.2358 ( 2017. X. 31. )