Login
Forum
Organisation
officers
member institutions
resolutions (in Hung.)
by-laws (in Hung.)
regulations
Doctoral program
doctoral schools
by institution
by research field
by number
ceased working
academic staff member
by name
by research topic
archives
thesis topic proposals
by doctoral school
by research field
by research topic
supervision of PhD students
search students
Theses defended
by institution
by research field
by name
by date
by doctoral school
Naturalized degrees
by institution
by research field
by name
by date
Habilitation presentations
by institution
by branch of science
by name
Documents (all in Hung.)
public documents
news
legal backgrounds
guidelines
Contacts
contact details
partners
jelenlegi aktív hallgatók: Károly Ihrig Doctoral School of Management and Business
idén abszolutóriumot szerző hallgatók kihagyása
jelenlegi aktív hallgatók: Károly Ihrig Doctoral School of Management and Business
Export data in CSV format
Restore original arrangement
1
101
Results: 154 Visible: 1-100
name of student
thesis supervisor
co-supervisor
abszolutórium várható hónapja
one supervisor or with co-supervisor
István Ádám Bognár
Adrián Szilárd Nagy
2024/08
individual
Ágnes Hengspergerné Stomp
Marianna Móré
2024/08
individual
Edit Veronika Kovács
Mónika Rákos
2024/08
individual
Szabolcs Kovács
Veronika Fenyves
2024/08
individual
Erik Márta
Csaba Berde
2024/08
individual
János Sánta
Gergely Gábor Ráthonyi
2024/08
individual
Edina Várnagy
László Erdey
2024/08
individual
Márton Csiza
Éva Bácsné Bába
2024/08
individual
Attila István Farkas
Krisztina Dajnoki
2024/08
individual
Gergely Maklári
Anetta Müller
2024/08
individual
Laura Márton
Kinga Ráthonyi-Ódor
2024/08
individual
Péter Bajnai
Veronika Fenyves
2024/08
individual
Richárd Nagy
Lajos Nagy
2024/08
individual
Bertold Oláh
Péter Balogh
2024/08
individual
Tamás Géza Szikszai
Péter Balogh
2024/08
individual
Cintia Szilágyi
Mihály Soós
2024/08
individual
Andrea Szőllős-Tóth
Tünde Csapóné Riskó
Zoltán Bujdosó
2024/08
co-supervisor
Angelika Dienes
Ildikó Orbán
2024/08
individual
Abrar Sami Mahmoud Ghaith
Marietta Kiss
2024/08
individual
Manal Echchad
Marietta Kiss
2024/08
individual
Othman Mohammad Ahmed Mustafa
Péter Lengyel
2024/08
individual
Zeynep Su Borahan
Judit T. Kiss
2024/08
individual
Sibulele Mchani
László Erdey
2024/08
individual
Faisal Mohammad Fahid Aldebei
Mihály Dombi
2024/08
individual
Ardit Sertolli
Attila Bai
2024/08
individual
Zoljargal Ulziibadrakh
Zoltán Szakály
2024/08
individual
Thaher Ata Nweiser Mishlin
Krisztina Dajnoki
2024/08
individual
Henrique Friedrich De Oliveira
Péter Lengyel
2024/08
individual
Kornélia Veronika Mórik
György Szabados
2024/08
individual
Farid Ahmadov
János Felföldi
2024/08
individual
Gafar Almhamad
Vilmos Lakatos
2024/08
individual
Szabolcs Makai
Vilmos Lakatos
2024/08
individual
Iana Seliverstova
Anita Pierog
2025/01
individual
Marianna Abuczki
László Erdey
2025/08
individual
Zsolt Buri
Judit T. Kiss
2025/08
individual
Aliz Feketéné Ferenczi
István Szűcs
2025/08
individual
Gábor Gyarmati
Zoltán Szakály
2025/08
individual
Zsuzsa Kardosné Riz
Tünde Csapóné Riskó
2025/08
individual
Valentina Balogh-Kardos
Tímea Gál
2025/08
individual
Zsigmond Major
Mónika Rákos
2025/08
individual
Anikó Molnár
Anetta Müller
2025/08
individual
Rita Barbara Zakor-Broda
Anita Rusinné Fedor
2025/08
individual
János Antali
Edit Szűcs
2025/08
individual
Lilla Csástyu
András István Kun
Dalma Lilla Dominek
2025/08
co-supervisor
Judit Török-Kmoskó
Krisztina Dajnoki
2025/08
individual
Alexandra Ildikó Varga
Veronika Fenyves
Imre Túróczi
2025/08
co-supervisor
Kristóf Tibor Dorogi
Christa Sára Pfau
2025/08
individual
Éva Csilla Ieremiás
Tibor Tarnóczi
2025/08
individual
Mercédesz Pók
Mónika Rákos
2025/08
individual
Ildikó Tóth
Zoltán Szakály
2025/08
individual
Kitti Nádasdiné Tóth
Ildikó Balatoni
2025/08
individual
János Jenő Veres
Károly Pető
2025/08
individual
Balázs Kiss
János Felföldi
2025/08
individual
Ádám Nagy
István Szűcs
2025/08
individual
Peter Akpamah
Andrea Emese Matkó
2025/08
individual
Nirmeen Mohamed Abdelaziz Ameen Elmohandes
Károly Pető
2025/08
individual
Lam Quynh Trang Tran
Miklós Herdon
2025/08
individual
Erdenebayar Chuluunbaatar
Judit Oláh
2025/08
individual
Zaid Bassam Mousa Owais
Andrea Emese Matkó
2025/08
individual
Aashima Aashima
Szilvia Borbásné Botos
2025/08
individual
Daiane Luiz Rodrigues
Péter Lengyel
2025/08
individual
Muhammad Rizwan Hussain
György Szabados
2025/08
individual
Aidana Chalgynbayeva
Attila Bai
2025/08
individual
Umar Gambo Adamu
Ildikó Balatoni
2025/08
individual
Albiona Pestisha
Attila Bai
2025/08
individual
Issa Zayed Issa Hattar
János Felföldi
2025/08
individual
Katallin Nagy-Kercsó
Enikő Kontor
2025/08
individual
Gorkem Gok
László Várallyai
2025/08
individual
Ilgin Korkut
László Várallyai
2025/08
individual
László Arany
Péter András Popovics
2026/08
individual
Gabriella Helmeczi
Magdolna Láczay
2026/08
individual
Krisztián Norbert Karikás
Gergely Gábor Ráthonyi
2026/08
individual
Noémi Csunyó
László Erdey
2026/08
individual
Balázs Márton Kertész
Péter Balogh
Klára Bíró
2026/08
co-supervisor
Péter Nagy
Adrián Szilárd Nagy
2026/08
individual
Norbert Gergely
Mónika Rákos
2026/08
individual
Ivett Stumpf-Tamás
Marianna Móré
2026/08
individual
Réka Zsófia Pap
Edit Szűcs
2026/08
individual
Réka Pálinkás
Anetta Müller
2026/08
individual
Norbert Váradi
Mihály Soós
2026/08
individual
Emese Makara
Kinga Ráthonyi-Ódor
2026/08
individual
Károly Vizdák
Judit Katonáné Kovács
2026/08
individual
Dalila Nouar
Péter András Popovics
2026/08
individual
Cserne Panka Póta
Patrícia Becsky-Nagy
2026/08
individual
Tamás Borsavölgyi
György Jóna
2026/08
individual
Réka Erdélyi-Madai
András Nábrádi
2026/08
individual
Ottilia György
Mónika Rákos
2026/08
co-supervisor
Annamária Lőrincz
Veronika Fenyves
2026/08
individual
Krisztina Zsófia Kanyó
Christa Sára Pfau
2026/08
individual
Balázs Bence Dienes
János Felföldi
2026/08
individual
Sándor Tóth
András Nábrádi
2026/08
individual
Marcell Juhász
Veronika Fenyves
2026/08
individual
Ákos Pethő
Christa Sára Pfau
2026/08
individual
Tamás Mihály
Mihály Soós
2026/08
individual
Orsolya Szendrey
Mihály Dombi
2026/08
individual
Erzsébet Tünde Buglyó-Nyakas
Tímea Gál
2026/08
individual
Tibor Czeily
Krisztina Dajnoki
2026/08
individual
Beáta Melinda Pózner
Magdolna Láczay
Anita Rusinné Fedor
2026/08
co-supervisor
László Szilágyi
Adrián Szilárd Nagy
2026/08
individual
Edina Piros
Patrícia Becsky-Nagy
András Fehér
2026/08
co-supervisor
Export data in CSV format
Restore original arrangement
1
101
Results: 154 Visible: 1-100
All rights reserved © 2007, Hungarian Doctoral Council. Doctoral Council registration number at commissioner for data protection: 02003/0001. Program version: 2.2358 ( 2017. X. 31. )