Login
Forum
Organisation
officers
member institutions
resolutions (in Hung.)
by-laws (in Hung.)
regulations
Doctoral program
doctoral schools
by institution
by research field
by number
ceased working
academic staff member
by name
by research topic
archives
thesis topic proposals
by doctoral school
by research field
by research topic
supervision of PhD students
search students
Theses defended
by institution
by research field
by name
by date
by doctoral school
Naturalized degrees
by institution
by research field
by name
by date
Habilitation presentations
by institution
by branch of science
by name
Documents (all in Hung.)
public documents
news
legal backgrounds
guidelines
Contacts
contact details
partners
jelenlegi aktív hallgatók: Doctoral School of Economic and Regional Sciences
idén abszolutóriumot szerző hallgatók kihagyása
jelenlegi aktív hallgatók: Doctoral School of Economic and Regional Sciences
Export data in CSV format
Restore original arrangement
1
101
201
Results: 217 Visible: 101-200
name of student
thesis supervisor
co-supervisor
abszolutórium várható hónapja
one supervisor or with co-supervisor
László Fekete
Bálint Csaba Illés
Gyula Kasza
2024/08
co-supervisor
László Hahn
Bernadett Horváthné Kovács
Diána Koponicsné Györke
2026/08
co-supervisor
Laszlo Hammerl
Gyöngyi Bánkuti
2024/08
individual
László Molnár
István Zsombor Hágen
2028/01
individual
László Mucha
Gedeon Totth
Sergey Vinogradov
2024/08
co-supervisor
László Pálmai
Zsolt Köműves
2027/08
individual
László Vancsura
Tibor Bareith
2025/08
individual
Laura Gergely
Márk Tóth
2027/08
individual
Lavdije Sopi
Krisztián Ritter
2026/08
individual
Lediane Durmishi
Tibor Farkas
2027/08
individual
Lindita Ibishi
Gábor Koncz
2026/08
individual
Ling Yao
Zoltán Károly Lakner
Kinga Nagyné Pércsi
2025/08
co-supervisor
Lívia Katona-Varga
Anett Parádi-Dolgos
2027/08
individual
Lourdes Maria Ordonez
Zoltán Károly Lakner
2025/08
individual
Mahdi Imani Bashokoh
Gergely Tóth
2027/08
individual
Mahmoud Mohammad Alreahi
Zoltán Bujdosó
2025/08
co-supervisor
Marhadi Marhadi
Krisztina Taralik
2026/08
individual
Marianna Péntek
Viktória Szente
Zsófia Benedek
2025/08
co-supervisor
Martin Gelencsér
Gábor Szabó-Szentgróti
2024/08
individual
Martin Kamau Muchiri
Szilvia Erdeiné Késmárki-Gally
Mária Farkasné Fekete
2025/08
co-supervisor
Martin Mezei
Melinda Nagyné Molnár
2026/08
individual
Masum Miah
Virág Walter
Gábor Szabó-Szentgróti
2026/08
co-supervisor
Máté Ferenc Dajka
József Káposzta
2026/08
individual
Mátyás Gulya
Zoltán Bujdosó
2026/08
individual
Md Abu Hasan
Ágoston Temesi
2027/08
individual
Md Tota Miah
Szilvia Erdeiné Késmárki-Gally
Mária Farkasné Fekete
2026/08
co-supervisor
Mesfin Bekele Gebbisa
Zsuzsanna Bacsi
Zsolt Hollósy
2026/08
co-supervisor
Mihaela Ctitor
Csilla Judit Suhajda
2026/08
individual
Moaaz Kabil Mahmoud Mohamed
Lóránt Dénes Dávid
2024/08
individual
Mohamed Alnizami
Gyöngyi Bánkuti
2027/08
individual
Mohammad Fakhrul Islam
Katalin Szabó
József Poór
2027/08
co-supervisor
Mossie Habtamu
Zoltán Egri
2027/08
individual
Muhammad Imam Ma'ruf
Zsuzsanna Bacsi
2025/08
individual
Muhammad Shahadat Hussain Mazumder
Mária Farkasné Fekete
Robert Jeyakumar Nathan
2024/08
co-supervisor
Mzuchumile Makalima
Csaba Szűcs
2026/08
individual
Nawel Hlel
Viktória Szente
2027/08
individual
Nawres Bannour
Erika Varga
2027/08
individual
Nisrine Jha
Viktória Szente
2026/08
individual
Noémi Vida
Erika Varga
Bernadett Bringye
2027/08
co-supervisor
Norbert Kozma
Anita Tangl
László Pataki
2024/08
co-supervisor
Nour Salah Abdeljawad
Imre Nagy
2024/08
individual
Novy Anggraini Sudibyo
Anita Boros
László Vértesy
2026/08
co-supervisor
Nurgul Bakytbekovna Aiupova
Enikő Lencsés
2026/08
individual
Nuru Siraj Mohammed
István Zsombor Hágen
2024/08
individual
Ogechi Augustina Ikonne
Anita Boros
István Temesi
2026/08
co-supervisor
Oliver Kremer
Gergely Tóth
2024/08
individual
Oluwakemi Rachael Adeleye
Tibor Farkas
2025/08
individual
Orsolya Hebeny-Fuchs
Zsolt Köműves
2028/01
individual
Orsolya Varga
Krisztián Ritter
2026/08
individual
Ousama Tounekti
Zoltán Károly Lakner
2024/08
individual
Pandu Nugraha Deni
István Zsombor Hágen
Mária Farkasné Fekete
2026/08
co-supervisor
Parisa Bouzari
Zsigmond Gábor Szalay
Mária Farkasné Fekete
2027/08
co-supervisor
Péter Földi
Anett Parádi-Dolgos
Tibor Bareith
2025/08
co-supervisor
Péter Lakatos
Csaba Makó
Péter Sasvári
2024/08
co-supervisor
Péter Sógorka
Ferenc Csima
2026/08
individual
Piroska Vargáné Dudás
Katalin Szabó
Gábor Szabó-Szentgróti
2026/08
co-supervisor
Purity Watetu Maina
Anett Parádi-Dolgos
2026/08
individual
Qendresa Kukaj
Anita Boros
László Vértesy
2025/08
co-supervisor
Rahaf Ahmad Alayan
Zoltán Károly Lakner
Daniel Meyer
2024/08
co-supervisor
Razan Ahmad
Katalin Szabó
József Poór
2025/08
co-supervisor
Rebeka Gulyás
Veronika Alexandra Gál
Zoltán Sipiczki
2027/08
co-supervisor
Richárd Vetró
Bulcsú Remenyik
2024/08
individual
Rita Szabó-Geletóczki
Ildikó Rudnák
2024/08
individual
Róbert Domján
Zoltán Bujdosó
2028/01
individual
Rua Khaldoun A. Hasouneh Al-Kayyal
Erika Varga
Katalin Szabó
2026/08
co-supervisor
Sabuhi Mammadli
István Temesi
2025/08
individual
Salima Akbour
Viktória Szente
2027/08
individual
Samia Rasmy Nassar
László Vasa
Zsuzsanna Naárné Tóth
2024/08
co-supervisor
Sándor Antal
Zoltán Bujdosó
2026/08
individual
Sándor Keresztes
István Zsombor Hágen
2028/01
individual
Sára Dóra Vlaskality
Enikő Lencsés
Mihaly Zalai
2027/01
co-supervisor
Saurav Chandra Talukder
Ágoston Temesi
2025/08
individual
Sebastian Ongango Odunga
Kinga Szabó
Viktória Szente
2026/08
co-supervisor
Seid Muhammed Hamid
Emese Prihoda
2026/08
individual
Sena Uslu
Katalin Szabó
Ildikó Rudnák
2027/08
co-supervisor
Setioningtyas Widhayani Puri
Anna Dunay
Zita Júlia Fodor
2025/08
co-supervisor
Seyed Mohammad Mousavi Parsaie
Edit Ilona Pallás
Csilla Molnár
2027/08
co-supervisor
Shafiyuddin Hilmi Yahya
Ágoston Temesi
Brigitta Plasek
2026/08
co-supervisor
Shahnaj Akter
Zoltán Károly Lakner
2025/08
individual
Shivaan Munnisunker
Zsigmond Gábor Szalay
Natanya Meyer
2024/08
co-supervisor
Stalbek Toktosunovich Bopushev
István Fehér
Norbert Bozsik
2024/08
co-supervisor
Steffen Robus
Zsolt Köműves
Virág Walter
2024/08
co-supervisor
Sungyeon Park
Ágoston Temesi
2026/08
individual
Szabina Grund
Anita Boros
2026/08
individual
Szabina Gulyás
Zsolt Köműves
2028/01
individual
Szabina Szilágyi
Attila Kovács
József Horváth
2025/08
co-supervisor
Szilvia Gölöncsér
Kinga Szabó
2028/01
individual
Tadele Tesfay Teame
István Zsombor Hágen
2026/08
individual
Tadesse Getachew Habetie
Dóra Kolta
Emese Prihoda
2027/08
co-supervisor
Tamás Bori
Csaba Fogarassy
2024/08
individual
Tamás Horváth
Arnold Csonka
Ferenc Csima
2024/08
co-supervisor
Tamás Péter Farkas
Csaba Borbély
2027/08
individual
Tania Akter
Katalin Szabó
József Poór
2027/08
co-supervisor
Taufiq Kurniawan
Anikó Khademi-Vidra
2027/08
individual
Tea Erdélyi
Katalin Szabó
2026/01
individual
Tiblets Nguse Baraki
István Zsombor Hágen
Mária Farkasné Fekete
2024/08
co-supervisor
Tofig Bayramov
Norbert Bozsik
2026/08
individual
Triara Juniarsih
Katalin Szendrő
2027/08
individual
Vendel Kiss
Izabella Mária Bakos
Anikó Khademi-Vidra
2027/08
co-supervisor
Viktor Póka
Krisztina Taralik
Balázs Gyenge
2025/08
co-supervisor
Export data in CSV format
Restore original arrangement
1
101
201
Results: 217 Visible: 101-200
All rights reserved © 2007, Hungarian Doctoral Council. Doctoral Council registration number at commissioner for data protection: 02003/0001. Program version: 2.2358 ( 2017. X. 31. )