Login
Forum
Organisation
officers
member institutions
resolutions (in Hung.)
by-laws (in Hung.)
regulations
Doctoral program
doctoral schools
by institution
by research field
by number
ceased working
academic staff member
by name
by research topic
archives
thesis topic proposals
by doctoral school
by research field
by research topic
supervision of PhD students
search students
Theses defended
by institution
by research field
by name
by date
by doctoral school
Naturalized degrees
by institution
by research field
by name
by date
Habilitation presentations
by institution
by branch of science
by name
Documents (all in Hung.)
public documents
news
legal backgrounds
guidelines
Contacts
contact details
partners
jelenlegi aktív hallgatók: Doctoral School of Biology
idén abszolutóriumot szerző hallgatók kihagyása
jelenlegi aktív hallgatók: Doctoral School of Biology
Export data in CSV format
Restore original arrangement
1
101
Results: 135 Visible: 1-100
name of student
thesis supervisor
co-supervisor
abszolutórium várható hónapja
one supervisor or with co-supervisor
Dominika Bali
Tamás Kovács
Katalin Perei
2025/08
co-supervisor
Dima Deeb
Bettina Ughy
László Szilák
2026/08
co-supervisor
Muhammad Iqbal Perdana
Csaba Vágvölgyi
Miklós Takó
2026/08
co-supervisor
József Nyári
Zoltán Bagi
Kornél Kovács
2024/08
co-supervisor
Noémi Nikolett Gönczi
Zoltán Bagi
Kornél Kovács
2024/08
co-supervisor
Mohd Saifullah Ansari
Gyula Timinszky
László Henn
2025/08
co-supervisor
Zsófia Nacsa
Szilvia Juhász
Csaba Pál
2026/08
co-supervisor
Tamás Bodor
Zsuzsanna Ördögné Dr. habil. Kolbert
Andrea Rónavári
2027/08
co-supervisor
Dóra Spekhardt
Szilvia Juhász
Máté Manczinger
2026/08
co-supervisor
Sahilu Ahmad Rabilu
László Szabados
Gábor Rigó
2025/08
co-supervisor
Gergő Norbert Sávai
Csaba Vágvölgyi
Tamás Papp
2026/08
co-supervisor
Fruzsina Siági
László Bodai
Nóra Zsindely
2024/08
co-supervisor
Bernát Tompa
Jolán Mainé Csiszár
Edit Horváth
2025/08
co-supervisor
Anna Molnár
Tamás Papp
Csilla Szebenyi
2026/08
co-supervisor
Rebeka Papp
László Norbert Galgóczi
Liliána Tóth
2027/08
co-supervisor
Ádám Bordé
Tamás Monostori
Csaba Vágvölgyi
2024/08
co-supervisor
Izabella Nagy
Nikoletta Almási
Médea Hegyköziné Veszelka
2028/01
co-supervisor
Sándor Kiss-Vetráb
Tamás Papp
Gábor Nagy
2026/08
co-supervisor
Dóra Anna Papp
Mónika Varga
Zsuzsanna Hamari
2024/08
co-supervisor
Bernadett Vágó
Tamás Papp
Gábor Nagy
2026/08
co-supervisor
Hédi Árva
Mónika Csontné Kiricsi
Ildikó Huliák
2025/08
co-supervisor
Dominika Flaisz
Attila Gácser
Tibor Mihály Németh
2027/08
co-supervisor
Ákos Rozsnyói
László Kredics
Tamás Marik
2026/08
co-supervisor
Annabella Juhász-Erdélyi
Etelka Petróné Kovács
Kornél Kovács
2027/08
co-supervisor
Csaba Péter
Dániel Silhavy
András Viczián
2024/08
co-supervisor
Bernadett Benyhe-Kis
Zsolt Czimmerer
Viktor Honti
2026/08
co-supervisor
Viktória Petra Tóth
Viktor Vedelek
Rita Sinka
2027/08
co-supervisor
Alina Beatrix Pelsőczi
Ágnes Anna Gallé
Péter Poór
2026/08
co-supervisor
Roberta Princz-Tóth
Tamás Kovács
Katalin Perei
2027/08
co-supervisor
Judit Piroska Vigh
Mária Anna Deli
Fruzsina Walter
2024/08
co-supervisor
Gergő Porkoláb
Mária Anna Deli
Szilvia Veszelka
2024/08
co-supervisor
Gergő Terna
László Kredics
Tamás Marik
2027/08
co-supervisor
K. John Karemera
László Norbert Galgóczi
Attila Borics
2026/01
co-supervisor
Rajmund Lákovics
Gábor Tamás
Gábor Molnár
2026/08
co-supervisor
Naomi Varghese
Gábor Nagy
Tamás Papp
2026/08
co-supervisor
Zsófia Ruppert
Erzsébet Melinda Tóth
Zsolt Török
2024/08
co-supervisor
Natheer Jameel Yaseen Zebari
Dóra Tombácz
Zsolt Boldogkői
2027/08
co-supervisor
Adam Lőrincz
Gábor Lőrinczi
István Elek Maák
2025/08
co-supervisor
Sabit Mohammad Aslam
Milán Szabó
Imre Vass
2024/08
co-supervisor
Emőke Bakos
Karri Lamsa
Viktor Szegedi
2025/08
co-supervisor
Atina Martics
László Szabados
Laura Zsigmond
2026/08
co-supervisor
Kitti Bauer
Tamás Papp
Gábor Nagy
2025/08
co-supervisor
Ádám Sánta
Lajos Haracska
Ernő Kiss
2026/08
co-supervisor
Wael Elsayed
Milán Szabó
Imre Vass
2027/01
co-supervisor
Tamás Kovács
Miklós Takó
Judit Krisch
2025/01
co-supervisor
Mercédesz Kovács
László Bodai
Nóra Zsindely
2025/08
co-supervisor
Attila Berényi
Beáta Tóth
Csaba Vágvölgyi
2024/08
co-supervisor
Alexandra Hoffmann
Anikó Pósa
Csaba Varga
2024/08
co-supervisor
Ali Khamit
Edit Hermesz
Zoltán Villányi
2024/08
co-supervisor
Bence Kovács
Endre Dávid Neparáczki
Tibor Török
2025/01
co-supervisor
Ágnes Hurton
Jolán Mainé Csiszár
2024/08
individual
Viktória Király
András Dinnyés
2025/01
individual
Hiba Hadj Mehdi
Bálint Kintses
2025/08
individual
Anikó Judit Varga
Zoltán Magyar
2024/08
individual
Anikó Szecskó
Szilvia Veszelka
2026/08
individual
Gabriella Imola Kasza
Zsuzsanna Hamari
2024/08
individual
Boglárka Bozsó
Gábor Tamás
2025/08
individual
Ikram Zribi
Attila Kereszt
2025/01
individual
Rasik Bin Hamid Shiekh
Zoltán Magyar
2024/08
individual
Elvin Maharramov
Csaba Pál
2025/08
individual
Viktor Pál
Péter Horváth
2026/01
individual
Fruzsina Nagy
Zoltán Magyar
2026/08
individual
Réka Kocsmár
Erika Molnár
2027/08
individual
Erda Qorri
Lajos Haracska
2025/08
individual
Péter Pálfi
Ágnes Szepesi
2026/08
individual
Ádám Barnabás Hajnal
Jolán Mainé Csiszár
2024/08
individual
Gábor János Fejes
Zsuzsanna Ördögné Dr. habil. Kolbert
2027/08
individual
Selahattin Kondak
Zsuzsanna Ördögné Dr. habil. Kolbert
2024/08
individual
Attila Hlacs
János Györgyey
2025/08
individual
Réka Nagy
László Paja
2024/08
individual
Bálint Dénes Eszenyi
Bálint Csörgő
2027/08
individual
Richárd Merber
László Norbert Galgóczi
2027/08
individual
Enikő Lakatos
Gábor (ELTE ASFT) Juhász
2024/08
individual
András Sándor Kukri
Péter Poór
2025/08
individual
Bonita Ratkai
István Elek Maák
2027/08
individual
Bence Rafael
Tamás Papp
2026/08
individual
Péter Koprivanacz
Péter Poór
2027/08
individual
Zóra Szilovics
Attila Gácser
2025/08
individual
Dávid Milodanovic
Péter Poór
2027/08
individual
Máté Lajos Csikós
Attila Gácser
2025/08
individual
Sara Afzali Jaktajdinani
Péter Burkovics
2024/08
individual
Alida Anna Hábenczyus
Csaba Tölgyesi
2024/08
individual
Benedek György Tóth
Csaba Tölgyesi
2027/08
individual
Alexandra Pál
Péter Kaló
2024/08
individual
Oszkár Schütz
Tibor Török
2025/08
individual
Zsolt Tasi
Attila Gácser
2027/08
individual
Omar Languar
György Sipos
2026/08
individual
Boglárka Juhász
Máté Vágvölgyi
2027/08
individual
Duc Lam Tri
Elek Attila Farkas
2024/08
individual
Bence Bognár
Viktória Lázár
2027/08
individual
Suren Nemuuzaya
Zsuzsanna Hamari
2025/08
individual
Judit Bajzát
Máté Vágvölgyi
2027/08
individual
Eszter Anna Váradi
Zsolt Czimmerer
2026/08
individual
Vasiliki Pantazi
Tibor Pankotai
2024/08
individual
Namira Nur Arfa
Györgyi Ferenc
2027/08
individual
Kristóf Kecskés
Attila Kereszt
2025/08
individual
Aishwarya Sanjay Chhatre
Áron Szabó
2026/08
individual
Bertalan Vilmos Takács
Lajos Haracska
2024/08
individual
Szabolcs Péter Török
Györgyi Ferenc
2027/08
individual
Tamás János Meszlényi
Ákos Mesterházy
2025/08
individual
Export data in CSV format
Restore original arrangement
1
101
Results: 135 Visible: 1-100
All rights reserved © 2007, Hungarian Doctoral Council. Doctoral Council registration number at commissioner for data protection: 02003/0001. Program version: 2.2358 ( 2017. X. 31. )